Résultats 2016 – Trail du Gros Foug

Clt.

 

Clst/Cat Nom Prénom Club Temps Ecart
1 1/VET2-M HUMBERT MICHEL ASPTT ANNECY TECHNICIEN DU SPO 1h58:31.9 +00:00.0
2 2/VET2-M BARRALON MICHEL TEAM TDS SEYNOD 2h00:27.8 +01:55.9
3 1/VET1-M DEJEY FELIX FREE RUNNER 2h01:28.4 +02:56.5
4 1/SEN-M CLERMIDY MARC JOGG ALTITUDE 2h01:31.5 +02:59.6
5 2/SEN-M MARTINEZ ALBAN TEAM RAIDLIGHT 2h02:28.0 +03:56.1
6 3/SEN-M BRUNEL FLORIAN LRDC 2h06:43.8 +08:11.9
7 4/SEN-M GIREL MATHIAS MONTANGES 2h08:33.1 +10:01.2
8 5/SEN-M LUCAS BAPTISTE 2h10:52.7 +12:20.8
9 6/SEN-M ABRY GUILLAUME ASPTT NICE 2h14:26.0 +15:54.1
10 2/VET1-M REVILLARD CEDRIC CREMPIGNY BONNEGUETE 2h15:00.0 +16:28.1
11 7/SEN-M JOYEUX JULIEN EAA FOULEES ANNEMASSE 2h16:59.8 +18:27.9
12 3/VET1-M MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL CULOZ 2h17:53.7 +19:21.8
13 8/SEN-M PENNA AMBROISE LES PRINCES EN FOULEES 2h18:10.0 +19:38.1
14 4/VET1-M MARTIN DAVID SALLANCHES PASSY AC 2h19:46.7 +21:14.8
15 3/VET2-M DAGNIAUX GILLES TOBESPORT 2h20:41.0 +22:09.1
16 5/VET1-M ROULAND DAVID LA SAINTINOISE 2h22:16.0 +23:44.1
17 1/VET3-M LENOURRY ROGER CHESSENAZ 2h25:14.2 +26:42.3
18 9/SEN-M THIBOUD ALEXANDRE CRAPAST GEX 2h25:21.5 +26:49.6
19 10/SEN-M ZUCCALLI FLORIAN LES PRINCES EN FOULEES 2h28:08.7 +29:36.8
20 11/SEN-M DOHEIN SEBASTIEN 2h29:57.9 +31:26.0
21 12/SEN-M SIMEANT THIBAUT ASPTT ANNECY 2h30:10.0 +31:38.1
22 6/VET1-M FRAGALE JOSEPH 2h33:32.9 +35:01.0
23 13/SEN-M MONPEZAT QUENTIN 2h34:17.4 +35:45.5
24 14/SEN-M AUDOUARD VALENTIN TEAM BOUQUE 2h36:12.1 +37:40.2
25 4/VET2-M LENOUVEL JEAN LA RAVOIRE 2h37:00.2 +38:28.3
26 15/SEN-M BALADOU JULIEN TEAM BOUQUE 2h37:03.9 +38:32.0
27 16/SEN-M ROLLOT DAMIEN LES PRINCES EN FOULEES 2h37:51.4 +39:19.5
28 17/SEN-M PIQUET ANTOINE 2h38:41.5 +40:09.6
29 7/VET1-M AVIGNON CEDRIC CE CIAT 2h39:50.3 +41:18.4
30 8/VET1-M VINCENT MARC LES PRINCES EN FOULEES 2h40:10.1 +41:38.2
31 9/VET1-M NICOLLET RODOLPHE MOUXY 2h40:25.4 +41:53.5
32 18/SEN-M LENOUVEL PAUL 2h40:36.9 +42:05.0
33 5/VET2-M LUPIN BRUNO 2h41:10.3 +42:38.4
34 2/VET3-M DAGAND MICHEL CUSY 2h42:07.3 +43:35.4
35 10/VET1-M PETITE SEBASTIEN 2h42:20.0 +43:48.1
36 1/SEN-F GIREL ANGELINE MONTANGES 2h42:45.1 +44:13.2
37 6/VET2-M RAVEL PATRICE LES PRINCES EN FOULEES 2h43:25.9 +44:54.0
38 11/VET1-M VUILLEMIN FREDERIC PARVES 2h46:46.7 +48:14.8
39 7/VET2-M PETTINI EMMANUEL LES PRINCES EN FOULEES 2h48:50.6 +50:18.7
40 19/SEN-M DUMESNIL REMI LEOPARDDESNEIGES 2h48:56.3 +50:24.4
41 20/SEN-M BRAILLON LUCAS SEYSSEL 2h49:56.5 +51:24.6
42 1/CAD-M RAVEL TRISTAN LES PRINCES EN FOULEES 2h51:20.7 +52:48.8
43 12/VET1-M MAQUARD DIDIER AIX LES BAINS 2h52:37.6 +54:05.7
44 2/SEN-F MARLOT BEATRICE AVOC 2h53:01.0 +54:29.1
45 3/VET3-M ROUGER MAURICE POISY 2h53:25.0 +54:53.1
46 13/VET1-M MERIAUDEAU EMMANUEL 2h54:36.6 +56:04.7
47 1/VET2-F KIEFFER VALERIE CRESSIN ROCHEFORT 2h55:26.3 +56:54.4
48 14/VET1-M MERIAUX EMMANUEL BSP 2h58:00.4 +59:28.5
49 1/VET1-F CHATENOUD SYLVIE FRANGY 3h01:20.4 +1h02:48.5
50 2/VET1-F SAVIGNAC SOPHIE CHINDRIEUX 3h02:55.3 +1h04:23.4
51 3/SEN-F RODRIGUEZ LYNE ASA CULOZ 3h05:56.5 +1h07:24.6
52 3/VET1-F CHAMBRION MARILYN TEAM DES 6 IFS 3h09:57.0 +1h11:25.1
53 8/VET2-M DUMAX CHRISTOPHE ALBY SUR CHERAN 3h13:53.0 +1h15:21.1
54 15/VET1-M CAVRET GREGORY LES CLEFS 3h16:11.7 +1h17:39.8
55 4/SEN-F CAVRET HOURIA LES CLEFS 3h16:12.3 +1h17:40.4
56 16/VET1-M FERLIN CHRISTOPHE 3h18:15.8 +1h19:43.9
57 17/VET1-M METAILLER OLIVIER AS AIX LES BAINS 3h19:57.2 +1h21:25.3
58 21/SEN-M ROTA VINCENT VALLIERES 3h21:05.7 +1h22:33.8
59 5/SEN-F BARBOSA AURORE ANNECY 3h22:11.2 +1h23:39.3
60 22/SEN-M FRANCOIS THIERRY 3h22:17.7 +1h23:45.8
61 2/VET2-F CHRIST MARIELLE ASA 3h30:06.4 +1h31:34.5
62 3/VET2-F GUITTET CATHIE BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE 3h35:41.6 +1h37:09.7
63 18/VET1-M FLEURY LIONEL AVENCHES 3h58:30.1 +1h59:58.2
ABANDONS (2)
/VET1-F METAILLER VALERIE AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON Abd
/VET1-M LEVECQUE STEPHANE HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES Abd
DISQUALIFIES (1)
/VET1-M BAILLEUL JEROME SEYSSEL Dsq